FIXED MATCHES HT FT ARCHIVE

FIXED MATCHES HT FT ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH PICK ODD RESULT
27.02.2021 Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates 1/2 30.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:3
20.02.2021 Burgos CF – Leonesa 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
13.02.2021 Honved – Budafoki 1/2 34.00 HT: 2:1 / FT: 2:3
06.02.2021 Exeter – Bradford City 2/1 23.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:2
30.01.2021 Boreham Wood – Eastleigh 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
23.01.2021 Tarazona – Izarra 2/1 23.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
17.01.2021 Palermo – Virtus Francavilla 1/2 43.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
09.01.2021 Guarnizo – Barreda Balompie 1/2 26.00 HT: 3:1 / FT: 3:4
02.01.2021 Huddersfield – Reading 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
27.12.2020 Aurora – Blooming 2/1 29.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:2
19.12.2020 Viktoria Koln – D. Dresden 1/2 23.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 2:4
12.12.2020 Crewe – Northampton 2/1 23.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
05.12.2020 Aluminij – Mura 1/2 26.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
28.10.2020 Admira – Hartberg 1/2 23.00 HT: 2:1 / FT: 2:3
21.10.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
14.10.2020 Amorebieta – R. Sociedad B 2/1 32.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
31.10.2020 Lippstadt – Wegberg-Beeck 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
24.10.2020 Logrones – Lugo 1/2 41.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 2:3
17.10.2020 Dalum IF – Middelfart 2/1 29.00 HT: 2:3 / FT: 4:3
11.10.2020 Vis Pesaro – Matelica 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
03.10.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim 2/1 23.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
26.09.2020 Sampdoria – Benevento 1/2 34.00 HT: 2:1 / FT: 2:3
19.09.2020 Motala – Trollhattan 1/2 23.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:3
12.09.2020 Din. Minsk – Dynamo Brest 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 3:4
05.09.2020 Elblag – Lublin 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:3
29.08.2020 Lorient II – Vannes 2/1 23.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
22.08.2020 Seekirchen – Saalfelden 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
15.08.2020 SC Imst – SV Worgl 1/2 36.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 2:4
08.08.2020 Krasnodar 2 – F. Voronezh 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 3:1
01.08.2020 Internacional de Limeira – Guarani 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
25.07.2020 Krasnodar 2 (Rus) – Yenisey (Rus) 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold 1/2 29.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
11.07.2020 Randers FC – Odense 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
04.07.2020 Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel 1/2 26.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
27.06.2020 Zwickau – Braunschweig 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 3:2
20.06.2020 CSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia 2/X 15.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:3
13.06.2020 Racing Santander – Lugo 1/2 41.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
06.06.2020 Busan – Sangju Sangmu 1/X 15.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:1
30.05.2020 Kuressaare – Narva 2/1 41.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:2
16.05.2020 Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 2 2/X 23.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:3
09.05.2020 Pocheon – Changwon 1/X 12.50 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:1
14.03.2020 Atl. Rafaela – All Boys 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 3:2
07.03.2020 Nice – Monaco 2/1 29.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
29.02.2020 Zwolle – Vitesse 2/1 26.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 4:3
22.02.2020 Barracas Central – Belgrano 1/2 34.00 HT: 2:1 / FT: 2:3
15.02.2020 Deportivo Armenio – Fenix 2/1 30.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 3:2
08.02.2020 Amiens – Monaco 1/2 26.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
01.02.2020 Strasbourg – Lille 1/2 34.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 29.00 HT: 1:2 / FT: 3:2
18.01.2020 Sassuolo – Torino 2/1 26.00 HT: 0:1 / FT: 2:1
11.01.2020 Bordeaux – Lyon 1/2 26.00 HT: 1:0 / FT: 1:2
04.01.2020 Rotherham – Hull 1/2 26.00 HT: 2:1 / FT: 2:3